Lista uczestników

UCZESTNICY EUROPEJSKIEGO FORUM SAKSOFONOWEGO 2017
PARTICIPANTS OF EUROPEAN SAXOPHONE FORUM 2017

 

  • Dawid Adamski (Polska / Poland)
  • Irina Artemenko (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Yuriy Artym (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Nastazja Babska (Polska / Poland)
  • Marzena Baron (Polska / Poland)
  • Konrad Bąk (Polska / Poland)
  • Marcel Bienkiewicz (Polska / Poland)
  • Szymon Binek (Polska / Poland)
  • Adam Bławicki (Polska / Poland)
  • Bohdan Boiko (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Mirjana Bometa (Austria / Austria)
  • Rafał Bronk (Polska / Poland)
  • Oksana Bychkova (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Wojciech Chałupka (Polska / Poland)
  • Marharyta Chernenko (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Antoni Chudzik (Polska / Poland)
  • Wytze de Swart (Holandia / Netherlands)
  • Natalia Dominiak (Polska / Poland)
  • Danylo Dovbysh (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Vladyslav Dovhan (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Magdalena Dudek (Polska / Poland)
  • Joanna Filak (Polska / Poland)
  • Aleksander Frąszczak (Polska / Poland)
  • Zuzanna Gałdecka (Polska / Poland)
  • Klaudia Gardzielik (Polska / Poland)
  • Dominik Glazar (Polska / Poland)
  • Maria Gmyrek (Polska / Poland)
  • Magdalena Goetze (Polska / Poland)
  • Julia Gołębiowska (Polska / Poland)
  • Krzysztof Guńka (Polska / Poland)
  • Olha Havrylyuk (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Jacek Hornik (Polska / Poland)
  • Tomasz Huk (Polska / Poland)
  • Kenta Igarashi (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Joanna Jagiełło (Polska / Poland)
  • Małgorzata Jakubowska (Polska / Poland)
  • Viola Jank (Austria / Austria)
  • Jakub Jarosz (Polska / Poland)
  • Joanna Jarosz (Polska / Poland)
  • Jakub Jastrzębowski (Polska / Poland)
  • Andrej Jóźwiak (Polska / Poland)
  • Agnieszka Jutkiewicz (Polska / Poland)
  • Dawid Kameduła (Polska / Poland)
  • Jan Kantner (Polska / Poland)
  • Valentyn Kasianov (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Zofia Kęsy (Polska / Poland)
  • Sławomir Koniak (Polska / Poland)
  • Izabela Krawczyk (Polska / Poland)
  • Mariusz Kuśnierz (Polska / Poland)
  • Valeria Kučan (Słowenia / Slovenia)
  • Daria Kuziak (Polska / Poland)
  • Liudmyla Levchenko (Ukraina / Uraine)
  • Simon Lindner (Niemcy / Germany)
  • Artem Litviniuk (Białoruś / Belarus)
  • Szymon Lizak (Polska / Poland)
  • Jakub Luboiński (Polska / Poland)
  • Jan Maliński (Polska / Poland)
  • Kuba Marciniak (Polska / Poland)

 

  • Marcin Marciniak (Polska / Poland)
  • Adrian Masseli (Polska / Poland)
  • Adam Matykiewicz (Polska / Poland)
  • Małgorzata Mazij (Polska / Poland)
  • Wojciech Mazur (Polska / Poland)
  • Lan Meden (Słowenia / Slovenia)
  • Dries Meerts (Belgia / Belgium)
  • Laura Mijal (Polska / Poland)
  • Kacper Mikołajuk (Polska / Poland)
  • Anna Mortek (Polska / Poland)
  • Marta Mróz (Polska / Poland)
  • Michał Nowak (Polska / Poland)
  • Róża Nowak (Polska / Poland)
  • Czesław Nowakowski (Polska / Poland)
  • Ewa Obsadna (Polska / Poland)
  • Mikołaj Omiatacz (Polska / Poland)
  • Tomasz Orłowski (Polska / Poland)
  • Lilly Paddags (Niemcy / Germany)
  • Ivan Pal (Chorwacja / Croatia)
  • Tade Pance (Słowenia / Slovenia)
  • Dmytro Panchenko (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Mykola Pokropyvnyi (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Rotija Potrbin (Słowenia / Slovenia)
  • Adam Proskurnicki (Polska / Poland)
  • Julita Przybylska (Polska / Poland)
  • Kamil Rachwał (Polska / Poland)
  • Aleksandra Romanowska (Polska / Poland)
  • Mariola Rumlova (Polska / Poland)
  • Jacek Rybitw (Polska / Poland)
  • Łukasz Salamon (Polska / Poland)
  • Mikołaj Sarad (Polska / Poland)
  • Marie-Antonia Schwebe (Niemcy / Germany)
  • Lukas Seifried (Austria / Austria)
  • Sebastian Siński (Polska / Poland)
  • Aleksandra Skierka (Polska / Poland)
  • Dominik Sroka (Polska / Poland)
  • Martina Stückler (Austria / Austria)
  • Artur Studniczek (Polska / Poland)
  • Tomasz Suchara (Polska / Poland)
  • Jan Swaton (Polska / Poland)
  • Cyprian Szawracki (Polska / Poland)
  • Dominika Szczepanik (Polska / Poland)
  • Maksymilian Szewczyk (Polska / Poland)
  • Joanna Szołtysik (Polska / Poland)
  • Julia Szymańska (Polska / Poland)
  • Kateryna Ternova (Ukraina / Ukraine)
  • Paweł Trawczyński (Polska / Poland)
  • Floris Van der Veken (Belgia / Belgum)
  • Lars Van Keymeulen (Belgia / Belgium)
  • Julia Anna Vecpuise (Łotwa / Latvia)
  • Zhe Wang (Niemcy / Germany)
  • Johannes Weichinger (Austria / Austria)
  • Henryk Wezner (Polska / Poland)
  • Justyna Wieczorek (Polska / Poland)
  • Elżbieta Anna Wieland (Polska/Poland)
  • Berenika Wojnar (Polska/Poland)
  • Jakub Wydrzyński (Polska/Poland)
  • Dariusz Zaleśny (Polska/Poland)
  • Sebastian Zarych (Polska/Poland)
  • Yuliia Zhytnukhina (Ukraina/Ukraine)
  • Barbara Ziółek (Polska/Poland)
  • Matevž Zupančič (Słowenia/Slovenia)
  • Julia Żyła (Polska/Poland)