EFS 2022
Laureaci Konkursu
GRAND PRIX:
JAN BIEGAŃSKI – POLSKA
I MIEJSCE / 1st PLACE
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK – POLAND
II MIEJSCE EX AEQUO / 2nd PLACE EX AEQUO
NATALIA SZWIERZ – POLAND
DAWID HODUREK – POLAND
III MIEJSCE EX AEQUO / 3rd PLACE EX AEQUO
JAKUB KŁAK – POLAND
ŁUKASZ KOSMA – POLAND
YUKICHIYO GWENDOLYN YOKOTA – JAPAN
DANIEL AZIZKHANOV – KAZAKHSTAN
ALEKSANDRA RZYCZNIAK – POLAND
ALBERT KOPCIARA – POLAND
LEON CUDEK – POLAND
ARTIS BOROVSKIS – LATVIA
WYRÓŻNIENIA / DISTINCTION
KINGA MACIOŁEK – POLAND
MARIA KALSKA – POLAND
ANTONI MAZUREK – POLAND
GABRIELA BROŻEK – POLAND
MAREK JANKIEWICZ – POLAND
MARCELINA WRAŻEŃ – POLAND
BARTŁOMIEJ FUCHS – POLAND
MARTA LOCHYŃSKA – POLAND
TYMON SZEWCZYK – POLAND
ANDRIY PASTERNAK – UKRAINE
MATYLDA MAZUREK – POLAND
I MIEJSCE:
MAJA BIŁYK – POLAND
II MIEJSCE EX AEQUO:
• LENA IZABELA MARUCHACZ – POLAND
• FILIP KUCAB – POLAND
• ELIZAVETA KOZINA – KAZAKHSTAN
• JOVAN PASTAR – AUSTRIA
III MIEJSCE EX AEQUO:
MIKOŁAJ RUBIN – POLAND
KAROLINA PAWŁOWSKA – POLAND
NIKOLA MARZEC – POLAND
WYRÓŻNIENIA:
JULIA MATEJA – POLAND
EMILIA PRUSKO – POLAND
MIŁOSZ LIPCZUK – POLAND
FRANCISZEK KUTRZYŃSKI – POLAND
I MIEJSCE / 1st PLACE
Yotam Krinsky – ISRAEL
II MIEJSCE / 2nd PLACE
Szymon Bich – POLAND
III MIEJSCE EX AEQUO / 3rd PLACE EX AEQUO
Wojchiech Marek Dąbrowski – POLAND
Krzysztof Szczygielski – POLAND
Antonina Matusiak – POLAND
Oliwia Matuszczyk- POLAND
Maja Banicka – POLAND
Marlena Kasprzyk – POLAND
Oleksandr Yatsyna – UKRAINE
WYRÓŻNIENIA 1st / DISTINCTION 1st
Rodion Yasinskyi – UKRAINE
Sofia Bachl – AUSTRIA
WYRÓŻNIENIA 2st / DISTINCTION 2st
Ignacy Mitura – POLAND
WYRÓŻNIENIA / DISTINCTION
Dominik Sadowski – POLAND
Zofia Poniewierka – POLAND
Bartłomiej Wiercioch – POLAND
I MIEJSCE / 1st PLACE
Tomasz Orłowski – POLAND
II MIEJSCE EX AEQUO / 2nd PLACE EX AEQUO
Mateusz Huang – POLAND
Kacper Sajdak – POLAND
Maayan Wagner – ISRAEL
Augustas Vasiliauskas – LITHUANIA
Mateusz Rusnok – POLSKA
III MIEJSCE / 3rd PLACE
Oliwia Gajda – POLAND
WYRÓŻNIENIA / DISTINCTION
Samuil Andreikin – KAZAKHSTAN
Alon Farji – ISRAEL
Almaz Muratov – KAZAKHSTAN
Magdalena Szczęsna – POLAND
Fedkiv Olexandr – UKRAINE
Roman Mymryk – UKRAINE
MICHAŁ GORCZYCA – POLAND
ALINA KACZKOWSKA – POLAND